Collection Online

Artist/MakerSorted DescendingTitleDate Object Number
© Estate of the artist Paul Strand Young Boy, Gondeville, Charente, France195190.17.9
Media FilePaul Strand Truckman's House, New York192090.17.6
Media FilePaul Strand The White Fence, Port Kent, New York191690.17.7
Media FilePaul Strand The Camargue, France195190.17.3
Media FilePaul Strand Orgeval196491.20
Media FilePaul Strand Oil Refinery, Tema, Ghana196390.17.2
Media FilePaul Strand Mr. Bennett, Vermont194490.17.5
Media FilePaul Strand Iris, Georgetown, Maine192890.17.4
Media FilePaul Strand Fox River, Gaspe193690.17.10
Media FilePaul Strand Cobweb in Rain, Georgetown192790.17.1