Collection Online

Artist/MakerSorted AscendingTitleDate Object Number
Media FilePaul Strand Blind Woman, New York191690.17.8
Media FilePaul Strand Cobweb in Rain, Georgetown192790.17.1
Media FilePaul Strand Fox River, Gaspe193690.17.10
Media FilePaul Strand Iris, Georgetown, Maine192890.17.4
Media FilePaul Strand Mr. Bennett, Vermont194490.17.5
Media FilePaul Strand Oil Refinery, Tema, Ghana196390.17.2
Media FilePaul Strand Orgeval196491.20
Media FilePaul Strand The Camargue, France195190.17.3
Media FilePaul Strand The White Fence, Port Kent, New York191690.17.7
Media FilePaul Strand Truckman's House, New York192090.17.6