Collection Online

Sorted AscendingArtist/MakerTitleDate Object Number
Rocker192086.14
Deskca. 177087.3
Media File BowlLate 18th - early 19th century57.28
Media File Pitcherlate 19th century57.30
Media File Pitcher182574.21.36
Media File Window, Dutch Harbor Sceneca. 1900-191079.7.1
Media File Window, Dutch Harbor Sceneca. 1900-191079.7.2
Media File Window, Dutch Harbor Sceneca. 1900-191079.7.3
Media File Window, Dutch Harbor Sceneca. 1900-191079.7.4
Media File Window, Dutch Harbor Sceneca. 1900-191079.7.5