Collection Online

Artist/MakerSorted AscendingTitleDate Object Number
Thomas Harley Advertising Jugca. 1810-181591.7
Media FileWaterford Crystal Ale Glassca. 185083.6.10
Media FileUnknown Manufacturer Ale Tankardlate 18th-early 19th century98.3.10
William Pitts Altar Dish Depicting The Last Supper18102015.23
Media FileEdward Marshall Boehm American Eagle195772.5
Unknown Maker Arm Chair176561.239.1
Unknown Maker Arm Chair176561.239.2
Media FileUnknown Maker Armchairca. 182586.35.7
Media FileUnknown Maker Armchairca. 182586.35.8
Unknown Maker Armchairca. 17952004.16.4