Collection Online

Artist/MakerSorted AscendingTitleDate Object Number
Thomas Harley Advertising Jugca. 1810-181591.7
Media FileWaterford Crystal Ale Glassca. 185083.6.10
Media FileUnknown Manufacturer Ale Tankardlate 18th-early 19th century98.3.10
William Pitts Altar Dish Depicting The Last Supper18102015.23
Media FileEdward Marshall Boehm American Eagle195772.5
Unknown Maker Arm Chair176561.239.1
Unknown Maker Arm Chair176561.239.2
Unknown Maker Armchairca. 17952004.16.4
Gillow & Company Armchairca. 183583.26
Marcel Breuer Armchair, Model B551928-19292007.13