Collection Online

Artist/MakerSorted AscendingTitleDate Object Number
Media FileJohn S. Bradstreet & Company (Minneapolis, Minnesota) Window, Wisteria Pattern (Edges)ca. 190079.1.13
Unknown Maker Wine Coolerca. 182069.12.1a-c
Unknown Maker Wine Coolerca. 182069.12.8a-c
Media FileUnknown Maker Wine Glassmid-19th century83.6.2
Media FileAlonzo C. Young Wine Glassca. 1857-187167.90
Media FileUnknown Manufacturer Wine Glassca. 1750-179983.6.5
Media FileStiegel-type Wine Glassca. 1769-177467.136
Unknown Maker Wine Glass1580-16202004.16.1
Unknown Maker Wine Glassca. 1600-16302004.16.2
Media FileJacob Sang Wine Glassca. 17602004.16.3